Iowa NBHA Home
Sponsors Schedules State Events Home Districts Contact Us
 
Dahlen's Open- D3
District:3
Date: 2019-05-04
 

 

Rider Horse NBHA# District NOM Time Placings Award Point
Katie Anderson LR Frenchie Playgirl   IA D3   14.573 1D - 1st 5
Kelly Cagle Fired Up Beaches   IA D3   14.680 2nd 4.000
Maya Scherkenbach Guylicious   IA D3   14.687 3rd 3.000
Mallory Fisher Bailey   IA D3   14.718 4th 2.000
Jessica Conklin Eye Cee Passum   IA D3   14.884 5th 1.000
McKenna Wigg Little Red Hickplay   IA D3   15.036    
Sara Walter First Dow Iris   IA D3   15.046    
Kailey Miller Kampanan's Gypsy   IA D3   15.056    
Eric Baumgartner Last Chance   IA D3   15.076 2D- 1st 5.000
Alyssa Blaser Brandy   IA D3   15.117 2nd 4.000
Ashlynn Miller Alaina   IA D3   15.128 3rd 3.000
Marissa Miene Coyote Dry   IA D3   15.143 4th 2
Lisa Caraway Runnin A Hot Pepper   IA D3   15.283 5th 1
Nicole Meyer Hoosier Ace by Coax   IA D3   15.355    
Mallory Fisher Tia   IA D3   15.390    
Alyssa Blaser Red   IA D3   15.428    
Tara Kane Iris Spinner   IA D3   15.488    
Tracy Miller Giraffe   IA D3   15.507    
Stephanie Kane Iris Stacked Poncho   IA D3   15.601 3D- 1st 5.000
Reahna Van Rees Bandit   IA D3   15.609 2nd 4
Jill Lewis Hooch   IA D3   15.623 3rd 3.000
Lauren Schipper Docs Smooth Duchess   IA D3   15.661 4th 2.000
Jennifer Beck Rita   IA D3   15.686 5th 1.000
Heather Fehr Ginger   IA D3   15.896    
Doneta Wilcox Gunner   IA D3   15.956    
Rebecca Culley Dinkys Red Shadow   IA D3   16.003    
Karen Payne Top Dollar Seeker   IA D3   16.008    
Rebecca Culley Despanados Lil Pep   IA D3   16.039    
Lorri Knight Doc   IA D3   16.154 4D-1st 5.000
Doneta Wilcox Darby   IA D3   16.177 2nd 4.000
Kristi Roseland Iris Rose Petal   IA D3   16.204 3rd 3.000
Lorri Knight Trouble   IA D3   16.328 4th  
Preslee Weida Special   IA D3   16.490 5th 2.000
Madi Lewis One Tuff Iris   IA D3   16.522   1.000
Becky Koch Chewy   IA D3   16.562    
Madison Boyle Shesa All Star Clue   IA D3   16.718 5D- 1st 5.000
Abby Cline MFB Sounds of Bolly   IA D3   16.775 2nd  
Chris Fehr Antes Shadow   IA D3   17.257 3rd 4.000
Madison Boyle Spittin' Feathers   IA D3   17.313 4th  
Jana Edwards Bold Willow Doc   IA D3   17.363 5th 3.000
Grace Collins Ty   IA D3   17.440   2.000
Kim Chesmore Shake The Flashlight   IA D3   17.601   1.000
Peg Stevens Drifty   IA D3   18.426    
Shanda Cline Dios   IA D3   19.141    
Amanda Corcoran Zeb   IA D3   19.226    
Jerzey Shultz Honey   IA D3   19.254    
Tylia Kaisand Hooey   IA D3   30.612    
Amanda Corcoran Zan   IA D3   914.697    
Kim Chesmore SR Royal Kochie   IA D3   914.744    
Maya Scherkenbach Top Rebel Magic   IA D3   914.929    
Amanda Corcoran Wicked   IA D3   914.974    
Eric Baumgartner Midnight Stane   IA D3   915.346    
Kelly Cagle Dees All That   IA D3   915.383    
Paige Weida Cruz   IA D3   915.398    
Jennifer Beck Okie   IA D3   915.495    
Sara Walter Pocos Revenge   IA D3   915.607    
Steven Baas Emmy   IA D3   915.800    
Megan Meinecke Dashing Jr. Cowboy   IA D3   916.067    
Alyssa Blaser Bubba   IA D3   916.667    
Tami Gorton Gallo Del Chex   IA D3   916.809    
Riley Schmitt Snorts Pepto   IA D3   916.848    
Emma Vacek Fair Sugarnic   IA D3   916.985    
Jack Loving DC Frankie Da French   IA D3   917.182    
Lucretia Mangrich Flashback   IA D3   917.502    
Steven Baas Fonzie   IA D3   919.059    
Sydney Banta BR Fire and Cream   IA D3   999.999    
Stephanie McCready Sadie   IA D3   999.999