District 2
News Schedule Points Results District 3 Photos

 

DRAW # DIST # MEMBER # FIRST NAME LAST NAME HORSE REGISTERED NAME TIME RESULTS PAYOUT        
18 2   Payton Erritt Sassy Trouble 15.551 1D 1ST 101   PAYOUT POINTS  
22 2 48806 Kristy Teague Special Blue Possum 16.004 1D 2ND 67   1D 1D 15.551
10 0 1348 Carol Frerichs Deltas 16.176 2D 1ST 72   2D 2D 16.051
4 2 77446 Kilynn Westcott ARV Wild Willy 16.230 2D 2ND 43   3D 3D 16.551
23 2 59429 Ashlee Grady Dashing Miss Hancock 16.248 2D 3RD 29   no 4D 17.051
16 2 79159 Kelly Keller Lost Valley Mint 16.300       4D 4D 17.551
46 2 31715 Lynde Johnson JD Oil Ryans Sixgun 16.328            
21 2 1503 Kathy Grady Hottsie 16.390            
47 2 50801 Lacey Kite Secos  16.394            
24 2 31715 Lynde Johnson PC Gunum Oaks 16.416            
31 2   Kyleigh Erritt Iris Tar Baby 16.428            
49 2   Payton Erritt Iris Smokin Bandit 16.486            
13 2 31716 Traci Blanchfield Morgans Scootin Bub 16.536            
14 2 76183 McKayla Rand Quigley 16.604 3D 1ST 48        
19 2   Ashley Olson Shadow 16.727 3D 2ND 29        
2 2   Randy Foth On a Dash 16.857 3D 3RD 19        
25 2   Kate Ries Simon 16.907            
38 0 2437 Shelaine Rozenboom SB Standee 16.943            
7 2   Danielle Vinchattle Geniune Dusty Rose 16.977            
9 2 42739 Deb Moore Frenchmans Oakley 17.104            
26 2 33031 Rhonda Potts Vegas 17.332            
34 2 47321 Jill Westcott Sun Frost Babe 17.334            
15 2   Abby Foth Deuce 17.580 4D 1ST 36        
5 2 50801 Lacey Kite Jamie Rey 17.948 4D 2ND 22        
28     Becky Madden Lucks Iris Legacy 17.985 4D 3RD 14        
37     Jim Madden Moore Irish Cash 18.096            
27     Stepanie Madden Nona 18.283            
11 2 63132 Katie Norine Smokin Jet Style 19.747            
3 2 98007 Mark Condon Twister 20.404            
17 2 2339 Jane Hall Cheetah 24.105            
8 2   Wendy Brandt Easters Shiney Spark 916.771            
12 2   Abby Halligan Fancy 919.302            
6 0 2438 Shelley Sieck CC Phyllisadee NT            
20 2   Karaline Rankin Syretch NT            
29 0   Laura Kurth Teature NT            
33 2   Carley Halligan Reba NT            
43 2   Alicia Rankin Tiffanys Dash NT